New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool

New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool venue is situated within 3.7 km of Criswell Park, and has a number of amenities including free parking and an outdoor swimming pool. The accommodation is set 0.4 km from Rise Church.

The apartment is located in West Jacksonville district of Jacksonville. Alternatively, guests can visit Whataburger and Golden China available within a 5-minute walk away from the property.

Rooms offer a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, climate control, tea and coffee making facilities as well as a full kitchen. The accommodation consists of 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom equipped with a hair dryer and towels.

Jacksonville International airport can also be accessed within 30 minutes' drive.

Reservar New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool Jacksonville

General information

Contact information

7777 Normandy Boulevard 113, Jacksonville, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool

 7777 Normandy Boulevard 113, Jacksonville, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de New Remodel 1 Bedroom Relaxing Apt W Resort Style Pool

Quartos